1 agreed event, 1 camera view, about 4 weeks.
Pilotfrom €3,900
Operationfrom €59 per camera / month
Volume pricing
from 10 cameras€45 per camera
from 25 cameras€35 per camera
Included in the pilot
- Review of released footage
- Defining the event together
- Setup on your existing camera
- Alerts via messenger bot or Excel export
- Pilot report: detected events, false alarms, missed cases
Not included: New cameras, network changes, safety-related applications (assessed separately). Connection to POS, WMS or ERP: from €900 per system.
Market rangeOff-the-shelf software from about €35 per camera / month, custom solutions mostly on request only.
1 call flow, handover to your team, test period about 4 weeks.
Pilotfrom €1,900
Operationfrom €149 / month incl. 300 minutes
Volume pricing
1,000-minute package€349 / month
Extra minutes€0.25 per minute
Additional call flow€99 / month
Included in the pilot
- Call flow with sample dialogues
- Test line via test number or forwarding
- Handover to your team as an agreed record
- Call note straight into Propstack if you use Propstack
- Review: captured requests and handovers
Not included: Connection to other CRM, ticketing or calendar systems: from €900 per system, fixed price after assessment.
Market rangeStandard phone assistants €70–500 / month, €0.08–0.18 per minute.
1 document type, up to 300 documents, agreed export.
Pilotfrom €2,400
Operationfrom €0.25 per document, min. €99 / month
Volume pricing
from 2,000 documents / month€0.18 per document
from 10,000 documents / month€0.12 per document
Included in the pilot
- Fields and checks for one document type
- Reading up to 300 of your documents
- Unclear items flagged for review
- Export as Excel or CSV, straight into the CRM for Propstack
- Accuracy per field in the report
Not included: Connection to accounting, ERP or archive, e.g. DATEV: from €900 per system, fixed price after interface assessment.
Market range€0.20–0.25 per document or packages €390–790 / month, projects with validation from about €5,000.
Your price list, your template, test with real enquiries.
Setupfrom €1,900
Operationfrom €199 / month up to 5 users
Volume pricing
Each additional user€25 / month
Included in the pilot
- Import of your price list from Excel
- Quote template in your layout
- Test with up to 30 real enquiries
- Your team approves every quote
Not included: Sending to customers: your team sends the quotes. Connection to inventory or ERP system: from €900 per system.
Market rangeAI assistants €18–26 per user / month, quoting software €13–49 per user / month.
One selected process, tested in daily work.
Rolloutfrom €1,500
Operationfrom €15 per user / month
Volume pricing
from 20 users€12 per user
from 50 users€10 per user
Included in the pilot
- Workspace with roles and approvals
- Import of your projects and customers from Excel
- One process tested on real tasks
- Team onboarding
Not included: Custom development beyond the agreed adjustments. Connection to further systems: from €900 per system.
Market rangeProject and task software €10–25 per user / month.
One company profile, agreed public sources, shortlist with reasons.
Startsetup included
Operationfrom €79 / month
Volume pricing
Additional search profile€29 / month
Included in the pilot
- Search profile by services, regions and capacity
- Agreed public sources, including TED depending on the profile
- Regular shortlist with reasons
Not included: Full coverage of all procurement portals; bid documents and submission stay with your team.
Market rangeTender services €50–500 / month.
One workflow, assessed using videos and data from your site.
Feasibility checkfrom €1,490
Pilotfixed price after the check
Included in the pilot
- Review of your videos, photos and data
- Assessment of approach, safety and effort
- Suitable robot types
- Pilot proposal with scope and test criteria
Not included: Hardware and on-site visits (by arrangement, travel costs separately).
Market rangeService robots for rent €150–400 / month, mobile transport robots from about €44,000 to buy or about €1,400 leasing / month.
1 vehicle, 1 district, 3 months.
Pilotfrom €4,900
Operationfrom €149 per vehicle / month
Volume pricing
from 5 vehicles€119 per vehicle
from 10 vehicles€99 per vehicle
Included in the pilot
- Event types defined with your depot
- Analysis of the drives over three months
- Every event checked by a person
- Final report with figures
Not included: Camera hardware and mounting (via a local partner, quoted separately). Connection to defect reporting or specialist software: from €900 per system.
Market rangeProviders mostly quote on request only.
One workflow, approaches compared, recommendation for the next step.
Workshop, half day€690
Day rate€1,200
Volume pricing
from 5 days€1,050 per day
Included in the pilot
- Review of workflow, data and technology
- Comparison of suitable approaches
- Recommendation: test, prepare prerequisites or not now
Not included: The implementation itself.
Market rangeAI consulting €1,200–2,500 per day.
Market ranges: publicly listed prices of comparable offers in Germany, as of October 2026. Not every offer is directly comparable. Indicative prices are not a binding offer.